LG GR SR BR Token
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Cerberus BP01-101 LG
$6.27Evolve (2): Evolve this card. Fanfare: Put a "Mimi" or a "Coco" into your EX Area. [Necrocharge_10] Put 1 of each instead. ("Mimi" is a 0 PP Nightmare spell with "Choose an enemy follower. Deal 2...$6.27 -
$1.60 -
Lord Atomy BP01-103 LG
$0.51When you play this card, [put 4 Nightmare cards in the Stand state into your graveyard or banish 4 Nightmare cards in your EX Area]: Subtract 9 from its cost.$0.51 -
Medusa BP01-104 GR
$0.51When you play this card, if [Crimson] is active for you, subtract 1 from its cost. When you play this card, [Necrocharge_10] Subtract 1 from its cost. [Bane] Activate: [Act this card]: Choose an...$0.51 -
Righteous Devil BP01-105 GR
$0.51Evolve [Subtract 3 from your leader's health]: Evolve this card. [Bane]$0.51 -
Righteous Devil (Evolved) BP01-106 GR
$0.96[Direct Attack] [Bane] Whenever an enemy follower is destroyed, deal 1 damage to its leader. Add 1 to your leader's health.$0.96 -
Mordecai the Duelist BP01-107 GR
$0.51Last Words: [Subtract 3 from your leader's health]: Put this card into the field.$0.51 -
Dire Bond BP01-108 GR
$0.51Fanfare: Deal 1 damage to your leader. Draw a card. Activate: [2 PP, act this card and put it into graveyard]: Deal 1 damage to your leader. Draw a card.$0.51 -
Hell's Unleasher BP01-109 SR
$0.32Activate: [act this card and put it into graveyard]: Choose follower from your graveyard with cost 3 or more. Add it to your hand.$0.32 -
$0.96 -
Crazed Executioner (Evolved) BP01-111 SR
$0.77[Evolve]: Deal 2 damage to your leader. An enemy player reveals their hand. You choose a card from that hand. That player discards it.$0.77 -
Dark Summoner BP01-112 SR
$0.32Fanfare: If [Crimson] is active for you, this gets +1/+1 and [Rush].$0.32 -
$0.51 -
Phantom Howl BP01-114 SR
$0.32Put 4 "Ghost" into the field. ("Ghost" is a 1 PP 1/1 Nightmare follower with [Storm] and "At the start of your end phase: Banish this card.")$0.32 -
Death's Breath BP01-115 SR
$1.92Choose a follower in your graveyard with cost 8 or less. Put it into the field and it gains [Ward].$1.92 -
$1.15Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$1.15Subtotal: -
$0.19 -
$0.51Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$0.51Subtotal: -
Spectre BP01-119 BR
$0.19[Bane] Fanfare: [Subtract 2 from your leader's health]: Gain [Rush]. Put the top card of your deck into your graveyard.$0.19 -
$0.19 -
$0.32 -
Wardrobe Raider (Evolved) BP01-123 BR
$0.19[Evolve]: [Put a follower into your graveyard]: Choose an enemy follower. Destroy it.$0.19 -
Undead King BP01-124 BR
$0.19Fanfare: Choose up to 2 followers in your graveyard. Add them to your hand.$0.19 -
Razory Claw BP01-125 BR
$0.32[Quick] Deal 2 damage to your leader. Choose an enemy leader or enemy follower. Deal 3 damage to it.$0.32 -
Moon Al-mi'raj BP01-126 LG
$0.51[Storm] [Strike]: If this is attacking a follower, it gets +2/+0. At the start of your end phase, This gets +0/+2.$0.51 -
Jeanne d'Arc BP01-127 LG
$2.56Evolve (2): Evolve this card. Fanfare: Deal 2 damage to all enemy followers.$2.56Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$2.56Subtotal: -
Jeanne d'Arc (Evolved) BP01-128 LG
$1.15[Evolve]: Deal 2 damage to all enemy followers. All your other followers get +0/+2.$1.15Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$1.15Subtotal: -
Arch Priestess Laelia BP01-129 GR
$0.51Evolve (1): Evolve this card. As long as this is in the field, your followers deal damage equal to their health instead of their attack.$0.51 -
Arch Priestess Laelia (Evolved) BP01-130 GR
$0.51As long as this is in the field, your followers deal damage equal to their health instead of their attack. At the start of your end phase, this gets +0/+2.$0.51 -
$0.77 -
Chorus of Prayer BP01-132 GR
$0.51Choose up to three amulets in your graveyard with cost 5 or less. Put them into the field.$0.51 -
Sacred Plea BP01-133 GR
$1.41Activate: [act this card and put it into graveyard]: Draw a card. Activate: [2 PP, act this card and put it into graveyard]: Draw 2 cards.$1.41Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$1.41Subtotal: -
$0.32 -
$0.77 -
Prism Priestess (Evolved) BP01-136 SR
$0.51[Evolve]: Search your deck for an amulet and add it to your hand.$0.51 -
$0.32 -
$0.32 -
Blackened Scripture BP01-139 SR
$0.51[Quick] Choose an enemy follower with 3 health or less. Banish it.$0.51 -
Dark Offering BP01-140 SR
$1.15[Quick] Choose a card in your field. Destroy it. Add 3 to your leader's health. Draw a card.$1.15Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$1.15Subtotal: -
Holy Sentinel BP01-141 SR
$0.32Once during each of your turns, when another one of your amulets leaves the field, put a "Holyflame Tiger" into the field. it gains [Ward]. ("Holyflame Tiger" is a 4 PP 4/4 Haven follower with [Rush])$0.32 -
Cruel Priestess BP01-142 BR
$0.19[Quick] Choose an enemy follower with 3 or less health. Banish it.$0.19 -
Sister Initiate BP01-143 BR
$0.19Fanfare: If any amulet is in your field, add 2 to your leader's health.$0.19 -
$0.19 -
$0.19 -
$0.19 -
$0.19 -
$0.19 -
Hallowed Dogma BP01-148 BR
$0.19[Quick] Look at the top 5 cards of your deck. You may reveal an amulet from among them and add it to your hand. Put the rest on the bottom of your deck in any order.$0.19 -
Guardian Sun BP01-149 BR
$0.19Fanfare: Choose one of your followers. It gains [Ward]. Activate: [2 PP, act this card and put it into graveyard]: Choose one of your followers with [Ward]. It gets +2/+2.$0.19 -
Death Sentence BP01-150 BR
$0.19This card enters the field in the Acted state. Activate: [Act this card and put it into your graveyard]: Choose an enemy follower. Destroy it.$0.19 -
Gabriel BP01-151 LG
$0.51[Ward] Fanfare: Choose one of your followers. It gets +4/+3 and gains [Direct Attack].$0.51 -
Lucifer BP01-152 LG
$1.79Evolve (0): Evolve this card. [Ward] At the start of your end phase, add 4 to your leader's health.$1.79Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$1.79Subtotal: -
Lucifer (Evolved) BP01-153 LG
$0.51[Bane] At the start of your end phase, deal 4 damage to all enemy leaders.$0.51 -
Flame and Glass BP01-154 LG
$0.51[Storm] [Strike]: Deal 3 damage to all enemy followers. If both "Harnessed Flame" and "Harnessed Glass" are in your graveyard, deal 7 damage instead.$0.51 -
Urd BP01-155 GR
$0.51Evolve (1): Evolve this card. Fanfare: Choose an enemy follower. Put it into the EX Area. (Evolved followers put into the EX Area are removed from the game and the corresponding unevolved follower is...$0.51Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$0.51Subtotal: -
$1.15Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$1.15Subtotal: -
Wind God BP01-157 GR
$0.51At the start of your end phase, all your followers get +1/+0. Fanfare: Choose one of your followers. It gets +1/+0.$0.51 -
$0.32 -
$6.40Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$6.40Subtotal: -
Bellringer Angel (Evolved) BP01-160 GR
$1.28[Ward] [Evolve]: Choose an enemy follower. Deal 2 damage to it. Last Words: Draw a card.$1.28Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$1.28Subtotal: -
Altered Fate BP01-161 GR
$0.51All players return all cards in their hands to their decks, shuffles, and draws the same number of cards as they returned. Then, you draw a card.$0.51 -
Path to Purgatory BP01-162 GR
$0.51At the start of your end phase, if your leader has 6 or less health, [act this card and put it into graveyard]: Deal 6 damage to all enemy followers. Fanfare: Draw 3 cards. Deal 3 damage to your...$0.51 -
$0.32 -
Goblinmount Demon BP01-164 SR
$0.19Evolve (0): Evolve this card. [Ward] Fanfare: Deal 2 damage to all of your other followers.$0.19 -
$0.19 -
Harnessed Flame BP01-166 SR
$0.32Activate: [1 PP, put this card and an "Harnessed Glass" into your graveyard]: Search your deck for a "Flame and Glass" and put it into the field.$0.32 -
Harnessed Glass BP01-167 SR
$0.32Fanfare: Draw a card. Put a card from your hand on the bottom of your deck.$0.32 -
$0.32Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$0.32Subtotal: -
$1.15Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$1.15Subtotal: -
Trail of Light BP01-170 SR
$2.43When this card is discarded from your hand, draw a card. ---------- Draw a card.$2.43Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$2.43Subtotal: -
$0.32 -
$0.19 -
$0.13 -
$0.13 -
$0.13 -
$0.13 -
Healing Angel BP01-177 BR
$0.19Evolve (1): Evolve this card. Fanfare: Add 1 to your leader's health.$0.19 -
$0.19 -
$0.32Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$0.32Subtotal: -
$0.19 -
Thorn Burst BP01-T01 Token
$0.19Choose an enemy leader or enemy follower. Deal 3 damage to it. Draw a card.$0.19Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$0.19Subtotal: -
$0.19 -
$0.19 -
$0.32 -
$0.19 -
$0.32 -
$0.19 -
$0.19 -
$0.19 -
Magic Sediment BP01-T10 Token
$0.19[Stack] (Amulets with [Stack] enter the field with 1 Stack counter on it and have the following effects:) If this card would leave the field, remove a Stack counter from this card instead. When this...$0.19 -
$0.19 -
$0.32 -
$0.32 -
$0.13 -
$0.19 -
$0.19 -
$0.19